Match results, ladders, fixture information

Select Grade:
Grade: VTCA:Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 1 Round: 5 11 Dec 21
Airport West St Christophers   def by   Sunshine
Grade: VTCA:Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 1 Round: 1 12 Dec 21
Airport West St Christophers   def   PEGS
Grade: VTCA:Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 1 Round: 6 18 Dec 21
Tullamarine   def   Airport West St Christophers
Grade: VTCA:Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 1 Round: 8 15 Jan 22
Deer Park   def   Airport West St Christophers
Grade: VTCA:Bondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds Round: 5 11 Dec 21
Sunshine   def by   Airport West St Christophers
Grade: VTCA:Bondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds Round: 6 18 Dec 21
Airport West St Christophers   def by   Tullamarine
Grade: VTCA:Bondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds Round: 8 15 Jan 22
Airport West St Christophers   def   Deer Park
Grade: NWMCA:Andrew Knight Shield Round: 4 11 Dec 21
Airport West St Christophers   def   Genesis
Grade: NWMCA:Andrew Knight Shield Round: 5 18 Dec 21
East Coburg   def   Airport West St Christophers
Grade: NWMCA:Andrew Knight Shield Round: 6 8 Jan 22
Tullamarine   def   Airport West St Christophers
Grade: NWMCA:Andrew Knight Shield Round: 7 15 Jan 22
Airport West St Christophers   def by   Oak Park
Grade: NWMCA:McCabe Shield 16 A Round: 5 18 Dec 21
Craigieburn   def by   Airport West St Christophers
Grade: VTCA:T20 Round Robin - TAYLOR Round: 2 15 Dec 21
Airport West St Christophers   def by   Tullamarine
Grade: NWMCA:14 C Round: 5 18 Dec 21
Hume   def by   Airport West St Christophers
Grade: NWMCA:Under 10s Round: 5 17 Dec 21
West Saints Green   def by   West Saints White

Top Performers - Season to date

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Daniel Salpietro141Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 15
2 Daniel Salpietro110Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 12
3 Benjamin Sims99Bondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds3
4 Daniel Salpietro88Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 11
5 Joe Tornese88Andrew Knight Shield7
6 Kevin Brittain82Bondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds2
7 Ty Macumber79Andrew Knight Shield6
8 Jordon Kelly70Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 18
9 Kevin Brittain66Bondini / Bannon Shield Div 1 Seconds4
10 Dinesh R Cooray64Deer Park Club / Isaacs Howarth Shield Division 15

APW STC CC 1st X1 Representatives - 1992/93 -